EAL ÜLDKOGU DELEGAADID 29.11.97Mai Taro1997-11-27T14:10:00Mai Taro1997-11-28T09:59:004PT1MLibreOffice/4.2.7.2$Linux_x86 LibreOffice_project/420$Build-2
0
0
0
0
true
false
0
true
false
true
false
false
true
false
true
false
false
false
true
false
true
false
false
true
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
false
true
false
true
true
false
true
1842379
false
1842379
false
false
false
true
false
true
true
true
true
true
true
false
false
true
disabled
true
true
false
false
false
false
0
true
true
false
1
true
false
false
false
true
false
false
false
false
false
true
SCX-4100-Series
true
false
true
false
true
true
true
0
EAL ÜLDKOGU DELEGAADID 29.11.97
PÕLVA AL
1. Margit Rikka
2. Kai Tamm
3. Maie Sillaste
4. Merike Lepp
HIIUMAA AL
1. Anne Rajang
2. Marje Vann
JÕGEVA AL
1. Tiia Jasjukevitš
2. Ene Ojassalu
3. Marika Kroon
4. Svea Reim
RAPLA AL
1. Maie Pervik
2. Lydia Piiskop
3. Liis-Maie Moora
LÄÄNEMAA AL
1. Ülle Kruus
2. Alge Vare
3. Tõnis Siir
4. Peep Laar
PÄRNU AL
1. Mare Kerner
2. Ly Andla
3. Helle Rosenstein
4. Märt Mõttus
5. Ingrid Lehtsalu
6. Epp Pirsko
7. Ants Tali
8. Maive Koolmeister
9. Aldin Talving
JÄRVAMAA AL
1. Tiit Veeber
2. Toomas Tamm
3. Tiia Tamm
4. Enn Schults
NARVA AL
1. Reet Välja
2. Kira Gvianidze
3. Jelena Pekareva
HARJUMAA AL
1. Ann Raadik
2. Maila Raidmäe
3. Aleksander Kilk
4. Jaime Kangro
5. Jane Sepp
6. Andres Reinhold
7. Lehte Kullama
8. Raul Rooks
VÕRUMAA AL
Reet Simson
Tiiu Veskimäe
Ruth Kipper
Natalia Trofimova
Arno Uppin
ENÜ
Indrek Hanso
Toomas Kariis
Mati Merila
Kai Vink
Eve-Kai Tensing
Toomas Marandi
Lille Uibo
Märt Elmet
Edward Laane
Ervin Saik
VALGA AL
Kull
Lumiste
Härm
Korobov
?
VILJANDI AL (8)
TALLINNA AL
EAL EESTSEISUSE LIIKMEKANDIDAADID
1. Kai Tamm, Põlva AL
2. Tiia Jasjukevitš, Jõgeva
3. Toomas Kariis, ENÜ
4. Tõnis Siir, Läänemaa AL
Aldin Talving